lot # 10150 - sonderauktion sammlung horst kühner niklasdorf
2 Kc. Masaryk-sorrow with right attaching empty spaces, stamp and empty spaces with typography overprint overprinted, in perfect condition mint never hinged, only issued 45 stamps, with right adhesive and überdruckter legend is so far only the here exist ing exemplar recorded, not signed, certificate with photograph Brunel VP (2014) : "the condition is perfect. "
2 Kc. Masaryk-Trauer mit rechts anhängendem Zierfeld, Marke und Zierfeld mit Bdr.-Aufdruck überdruckt, tadellos postfrisch, Auflage nur 45 Marken, mit rechts anhängender und überdruckter Legende ist bisher nur das hier vorliegende Exemplar bekannt, unsig niert, Fotoattest Brunel VP (2014): "Die Erhaltung ist einwandfrei."
107Zfw