Qualité: XX – 242, bande de 5 essais de couleurs différents dont 2 polychromes: 20fr. Oms.
Mail Auction #62 -
By: Philatelie Caphila
Philatelie Caphila Mail Auction #62 -
Caphila mail auction of All world stamps and covers with over 8,000 lots.
The auction includs:
Europe with Great Britain & Commonwealth, Germany & area.
Rest of the world selection of esoteric philatelic material.
Topical and Thematic.
- (-) Remove afrique equatoriale filter afrique equatoriale
- (-) Remove essais de couleurs filter essais de couleurs
Lot #2085 - afrique equatoriale essais de couleurs
Qualité: XX – Pa. 58, superbe bloc de 15 essais de couleurs différents, coin daté 15/10/54: Flottage du bois.
Caphila
Read MoreSend Email to Philatelie Caphila Or Visit WebSite