Prix Réalisés

Dr. Reinhard Fischer

lot # 8431 - europa – einzellose schweiz

Friday Sep 15, 2017 13:30 to Saturday Sep 16, 2017 18:00 Europe/Berlin
Sep 15, 11:30 CEST

1850, 2 1 / / 2 Rp. "POSTE LOCALE" with cross with black lines edging, used with black P. D of the II. postal district, with photo expertize abbot BPP: "tidy, well presenting example, . . . Right margin added and repainted. Signed Georg Buehler. " Michel 1300,-
Schweiz 1850, 2 1//2 Rp. "POSTE LOCALE" mit Kreuz mit schwarzer Linieneinfassung, gestempelt mit schwarzem P.D des II. Postkreises, mit Fotobefund Abt BPP: "Sauberes, gut präsentierendes Stück, ... Rechter Rand ergänzt und nachgemalt. Signiert Georg Bühler." Mi. 1300,-

6IType10

Send Email to Dr. Reinhard Fischer Or Visit WebSite