lot # 8083 - sammlungen – europa niederlande
1852 / 2002, extensive and valuable equipped collection on itself designed KABE album pages in two volumes, many multiple respectively to perforation variants, as also parallel in mint never hinged / used collected, thereby also good portion postage due stamps
Niederlande 1852/2002, umfangreiche und werthaltig bestückte Sammlung auf selbstgestalteten KABE-Albumblättern in zwei Bänden, vieles mehrfach bzw. nach Zähnungsvarianten, als auch parallel in postfrisch/gestempelt gesammelt, dabei auch ein guter Anteil Portomarken
//