Prix Réalisés
lot # 8080 - sammlungen – europa luxemburg
Friday Jul 14, 2017 13:30 Europe/Berlin
Jul 14, 11:30 CEST
1882 - 1999, from the beginning cancelled, from 1907 mint never hinged collection with Michel-no. 266-80 and pages 1 in 3 printed form albums, in addition to it duplicates
Luxemburg 1882 - 1999, anfangs gestempelte, ab 1907 postfrische Sammlung mit Mi.-Nr. 266-80 und Bl. 1 in 3 Vordruckalben, dazu Dubletten
//