Prix Réalisés

Dr. Reinhard Fischer

lot # 8077 - sammlungen – europa Liechtenstein

Friday Jul 14, 2017 13:30 Europe/Berlin
Jul 14, 11:30 CEST

1945 - 200, mint never hinged, a little unused and cancelled collection, often in both conditions collected, in the number of a major listing complete till more then complete, with amongst other things Michel-no. pages 5 (2), 304-05A, 304-05B (unused), s heetlet, and so on.
Liechtenstein 1945 - 200, postfrische, etwas ungebrauchte und gestempelte Sammlung, oft in beiden Erhaltungen gesammelt, in den Hauptnummern komplett bis überkomplett, mit u. a. Mi.-Nr. Bl.5 (2), 304-05A, 304-05B (ungebraucht), Kleinbogen, etc.

//

Send Email to Dr. Reinhard Fischer Or Visit WebSite