lot # 8077 - sammlungen – europa Liechtenstein
1945 - 200, mint never hinged, a little unused and cancelled collection, often in both conditions collected, in the number of a major listing complete till more then complete, with amongst other things Michel-no. pages 5 (2), 304-05A, 304-05B (unused), s heetlet, and so on.
Liechtenstein 1945 - 200, postfrische, etwas ungebrauchte und gestempelte Sammlung, oft in beiden Erhaltungen gesammelt, in den Hauptnummern komplett bis überkomplett, mit u. a. Mi.-Nr. Bl.5 (2), 304-05A, 304-05B (ungebraucht), Kleinbogen, etc.
//