Archives
lot # 558 - altdeutschland staten Baden
Saturday Jan 10, 2015 08:00 Europe/Berlin
9 Kr. on antique pink, full- till having huge margins, neat cancelled, small thin, expertized Flemming BPP (signed twice)
9 Kr. auf altrosa, voll- bis überrandig, sauber gestempelt, kleine helle Stelle, gepr. Flemming BPP (doppelt signiert)
4a