lot # 9987 - ddr zkd b
1954 / 1964, lot with some hundred official stamps in the stock book, both mint never hinged, legitimately cancelled being a also those with philatelic cancellations as well, likewise philatelic depreciated sheet
1954/1964, Partie mit einigen hundert Dienstmarken im Einsteckbuch, sowohl postfrische, bedarfsgestempelte als auch solche mit philatelistischen Entwertungen dabei, ebenso philat. entwertete Bogen
/