Archives

lot # 9985 - ddr

Friday Nov 14, 2014 13:00 to Saturday Nov 15, 2014 18:00 Europe/Berlin
Nov 14, 10:00 GMT

1962 - 1988 plug-in book and cover with many souvenir sheets, tw. Multiple, stamps and ZDR, antecedent mint never hinged, in addition to it an item First Day Cover and legitimate covers the 80 -iger years, Michel approximate 400,- Euro
1962 - 1988 Steckbuch und Umschlag mit vielen Blöcken, tw. mehrfach, Marken und ZDR, vorrangig postfrisch, dazu ein Posten FDC und Bedarfsbriefe der 80 -iger Jahre, Mi. ca. 400,- Euro

//

Send Email to Dr. Reinhard Fischer Or Visit WebSite