Archives
lot # 9836 - port gdansk
Friday Nov 14, 2014 13:00 to Saturday Nov 15, 2014 18:00 Europe/Berlin
Nov 14, 10:00 GMT
1925 / 38, used, in the number of a major listing complete collection, Michel-no. 25 and 27 expertized Gruber BPP
1925/38, gestempelt, in dem Hauptnummern Kpl. Sammlung, Mi.-Nr. 25 und 27 geprüft Gruber BPP