Archives

lot # 9690 - deutsches reich - generalsammlungen

Friday Nov 14, 2014 13:00 to Saturday Nov 15, 2014 18:00 Europe/Berlin
Nov 14, 10:00 GMT

1872 / 1932, extensive mainly cancelled collection, partly unused, also a few items mint never hinged, as well many better items, amongst other things with no. 438 / 39.456 / 58 and souvenir sheet 1
1872/1932, reichhaltige überwiegend gestempelte Sammlung, teils ungebraucht, auch einige Werte postfrisch, dabei viele bessere Werte, u. a. mit Nr. 438/39, 456/58 und Bl. 1

//

Send Email to Dr. Reinhard Fischer Or Visit WebSite