lot # 9575 - braunschweig
1852 / 65, unused and cancelled collection with amongst other things Michel-no. 1.2.3 (2), 13A used (rep., signed Brettl), etc., the condition passes from defective till superb
1852/65, ungebrauchte und gestempelte Sammlung mit u.a. Mi.-Nr. 1, 2, 3 (2), 13A gestempelt (rep., sign. Brettl), etc., die Erhaltung reicht von fehlerhaft bis Pracht
/