lot # 9098 - australien
Automats stamps printing error: "hedgehog with overprint A25", in perfect condition mint never hinged, enclosed explanation to of this stamp, interesting piece the automats stamps philately!
Automaten-Marken-Fehldruck: "Igel mit Aufdruck A25", tadellos postfrisch, beiliegend Erklärung zu dieser Marke, interessantes Stück der Automaten-Marken-Philatelie!