Archives
lot # 8861 - jugoslawien
Friday Nov 14, 2014 13:00 to Saturday Nov 15, 2014 18:00 Europe/Berlin
Nov 14, 10:00 GMT
15 F. Reaper, white numeral of value, mint never hinged, in perfect condition, in mint never hinged rare, certificate with photograph Zrinjscak BPP
15 F. Schnitter, weiße Wertziffer, postfrisch, tadellos, in postfrisch selten, Fotoattest Zrinjscak BPP
63