lot # 8717 - bundesrepublik deutschland
60 Pfg "anti smoker campaign" with variety "colour dark rose red missing (numeral of value), in perfect condition mint never hinged, not signed, certificate with photograph A. Schlegel BPP (2014) : "the quality is perfect. ", Michel 1. 200.-
60 Pfg "Anti-Raucher-Kampagne" mit Abart "Farbe Dunkelrosarot fehlend (Wertziffer), tadellos postfrisch, unsigniert, Fotoattest A. Schlegel BPP (2014): "Die Qualität ist einwandfrei.", Mi. 1.200.-
1232F