Friday Nov 14, 2014 13:00 to Saturday Nov 15, 2014 18:00 Europe/Berlin
Nov 14, 10:00 GMT
10 - 30 Pf. monetary reform vitims set complete in perfect condition mint never hinged and still completly not signed! Michel 350,--
10 - 30 Pf. Währungsgeschädigte komplett tadellos postfrisch und noch völlig unsigniert! Mi. 350,--
68/70