lot # 8384 - sbz zusammendrucke
Leipzig fair 1946, white ore ponds X, perforated 13 1/4 : 13, so called large center piece with right and left still attaching SZd., from undisjointed remained large sheet springing, in perfect condition mint never hinged, certificate with photograph Str öh BPP (2009) : "genuine and immaculate. ", Michel 4. 080.-
Leipziger Messe 1946, Wz.X, gezähnt 13 1/4 : 13, sog. großes Herzstück mit rechts und links noch anhängendem SZd., aus unzertrennt gebliebenem Großbogen stammend, tadellos postfrisch, Fotoattest Ströh BPP (2009): "echt und einwandfrei.", Mi. 4.080.-
HZ12AXa