Archives

lot # 8190 - sbz

Friday Nov 14, 2014 13:00 to Saturday Nov 15, 2014 18:00 Europe/Berlin
Nov 14, 10:00 GMT

Theater block rouletted with the between color the 6 Pfg. dark olive brown, clean cancelled extremely fine copy with photo certificate Ströh BPP: ". . . Genuine and immaculate - in perfect condition, rare!
Theaterblock durchstochen mit der Zwischenfarbe der 6 Pfg. DUNKELOLIVBRAUN, sauber gestempeltes Kabinettstück mit Fotoattest Ströh BPP: "...echt und einwandfrei - in tadelloser Erhaltung, selten!

Bl.3Baya

Send Email to Dr. Reinhard Fischer Or Visit WebSite