Theater block rouletted with the between color the 6 Pfg. dark olive brown, clean cancelled extremely fine copy with photo certificate Ströh BPP: ". . . Genuine and immaculate - in perfect condition, rare!
Theaterblock durchstochen mit der Zwischenfarbe der 6 Pfg. DUNKELOLIVBRAUN, sauber gestempeltes Kabinettstück mit Fotoattest Ströh BPP: "...echt und einwandfrei - in tadelloser Erhaltung, selten!
Bl.3Baya