Antifablock with 3 Pfg in sienna light on thick paper, in perfect condition mint never hinged from the corner of the sheet top left, certificate with photograph Ströh BPP ". . . Perfect", till 2008 being a souvenir sheet 1 xF listed, Michel 2. 000.-
Antifablock mit 3 Pfg in hellsiena auf dickem Papier, tadellos postfrisch aus der Bogenecke oben links, Fotoattest Ströh BPP "...einwandfrei", bis 2008 als Block 1 xF katalogisiert, Mi. 2.000.-
Bl.1xb