12 Pf. figures combination sheet, so called POTSCHTA with scarce plate flaw "break in the grid edge", mint never hinged, signed Dr. Dub, certificate with photograph Ströh BPP: "genuine and immaculate", Michel 3,000.-
12 Pf. Ziffer, sog. POTSCHTA mit seltenem Plattenfehler "Bruch im Gitterrand", postfrisch, sign. Dr.Dub, Fotoattest Ströh BPP: "echt und einwandfrei", Mi. 3.000,-
41III