12 Pfg Victim of the fascism, b-colour, in perfect condition mint never hinged, not signed, certificate with photograph Kramp BPP (2004) : "genuine and in perfect condition. ", Michel 550.-
12 Pfg Opfer des Faschismus, b-Farbe, tadellos postfrisch, unsigniert, Fotoattest Kramp BPP (2004): "echt und in einwandfreier Erhaltung.", Mi. 550.-
22b