10 Pfg Berlin bear, perforated, black brown on gray rose sounded paper, horizontal ribbed gum, not signed, certificate with photograph Ströh BPP (2012) : "genuine and immaculate. Copies in this color variety are very rare. ", Michel 800.- (former startin g price 300)
10 Pfg Berliner Bär, gezähnt, schwarzbraun auf graurosa getöntem Papier ,waager. geriffelte Gummierung, unsigniert, Fotoattest Ströh BPP (2012): "echt und einwandfrei. Exemplare in dieser Farbvariante sind sehr selten.", Mi. 800.- (alter Ausruf 300)
4Acwaz