lot # 7945 - alliierte besetzung
1 Mark dove in c-color (so called. Bronzetaube) in 2 complete original sheets à 50 piece in perfect condition mint never hinged, always once in the both variety upper margin perforations going through margins respectively no perforations going through ma rgins, as well once the rarer printing number 4 (former starting price 80)
1 Mark Taube in c-Farbe (sog. Bronzetaube) in 2 kompletten Originalbögen à 50 Stück tadellos postfrisch, je einmal in den beiden Varianten Oberrand durchgezähnt bzw. nicht durchgezähnt, dabei einmal die seltenere Formnummer 4 (alter Ausruf 80)
959c(100)