Archives

lot # 7810 - niesky

Friday Nov 14, 2014 13:00 to Saturday Nov 15, 2014 18:00 Europe/Berlin
Nov 14, 10:00 GMT

6 Pfg. Z 6 Pfg. and 6 Pfg. Z 12 Pfg. postal stamps se-tenants, 2 mint never hinged extremely fine copy with saving rubberised (large circle), 1 time signed Zierer BPP, rare!
6 Pfg. + Z + 6 Pfg. und 6 Pfg. + Z + 12 Pfg. Freimarken-Zusammendrucke, 2 postfrische Kabinettstücke mit Spargummierung (große Kreise), 1 mal signiert Zierer BPP, selten!

SZ1x,SZ2x

Send Email to Dr. Reinhard Fischer Or Visit WebSite