lot # 7704 - großräschen
8 Pfg fee label (second intermediate issue), in perfect condition mint never hinged, signed storm and certificate with photograph Kunz BPP (2014) : "genuine and in perfect, in perfect condition unhinged mint condition. Stamps of the so called "second int ermediate issue" to class among the Large ashes rarities. ", Michel 1. 300.-, provenance collection Horst bolder (former starting price 400)
8 Pfg Gebührenzettel (zweite Zwischenausgabe), tadellos postfrisch, sign. Sturm und Fotoattest Kunz BPP (2014): "echt und in einwandfreier, tadellos postfrischer Erhaltung. Marken der sog. "zweiten Zwischenausgabe" zählen zu den Großräschen-Seltenheiten. ", Mi. 1.300.-, ex Sammlung Horst Kühner (alter Ausruf 400)
V33