Archives
lot # 7619 - fredersdorf
Friday Nov 14, 2014 13:00 to Saturday Nov 15, 2014 18:00 Europe/Berlin
Nov 14, 10:00 GMT
6 Pfg and 12 Pfg large price from Vienna always with local overprint, in perfect condition mint never hinged, signed storm
6 Pfg und 12 Pfg Großer Preis von Wien je mit lokalem Aufdruck, tadellos postfrisch, signiert STURM
DR900/01