Archives
lot # 7618 - fredersdorf
Friday Nov 14, 2014 13:00 to Saturday Nov 15, 2014 18:00 Europe/Berlin
Nov 14, 10:00 GMT
12 Pfg the brown ribbon 1944 with local overprint, in perfect condition mint never hinged, signed storm
12 Pfg Das Braune Band 1944 mit lokalem Aufdruck, tadellos postfrisch, sign. STURM
DR899