Archives
lot # 7616 - fredersdorf
Friday Nov 14, 2014 13:00 to Saturday Nov 15, 2014 18:00 Europe/Berlin
Nov 14, 10:00 GMT
6 Pfg postal stationery postcard with red "fee bezahlt"-Ra2, unmailed used, slight age spots, certificate with photograph Harder BPP, Michel undervalued and hardly offered!
6 Pfg Ganzsachenkarte mit rotem "Gebühr bezahlt"-Ra2, blanko gestempelt, leichte Altersflecken, Fotoattest Harder BPP, Mi. unterbewertet und kaum angeboten!
314II