Archives

lot # 7612 - fredersdorf

Friday Nov 14, 2014 13:00 to Saturday Nov 15, 2014 18:00 Europe/Berlin
Nov 14, 10:00 GMT

20 Pfg Behördedienstmarke German Reich watermarked (instead of unwatermarked), in perfect condition mint never hinged, multiple signed, rare!
20 Pfg Behördedienstmarke Deutsches Reich mit Wasserzeichen (anstatt ohne Wz.), tadellos postfrisch, mehrfach sign., selten!

FD 140