lot # 7598 - fredersdorf
5 Pfg till XII Pfg fee label, frame size 38 x 21 mm, complete set to 4 stamps, in perfect condition mint never hinged, signed, certificate with photograph Harder BPP (2014) : "genuine and immaculate condition with original gum, mint never hinged. ", Mich el 880.- - provenance collection dragon rock
5 Pfg bis XII Pfg Gebührenzettel, Rahmengröße 38 x 21 mm, kpl. Satz zu 4 Marken, tadellos postfrisch, sign., Fotoattest Harder BPP (2014): "echt und einwandfrei erhalten mit originaler Gummierung, postfrisch.", Mi. 880.- - ex Sammlung Drachenfels
Sp161/64