lot # 7597 - fredersdorf
5 Pfg till XII Pfg postal stamps, vertical pairs, mint never hinged, XII Pfg with fingerprints, the rest in perfect condition, not signed, certificate with photograph Harder BPP (2014), Michel 480.-
5 Pfg bis XII Pfg Freimarken, senkr. Paare, postfrisch, XII Pfg mit Fingerspuren, die anderen tadellos, unsigniert, Fotoattest Harder BPP (2014), Mi. 480.-
Sp.101,105/07