lot # 7596 - fredersdorf
3 Pfg till 50 Pfg government services stamp, used, complete set to 12 values (without Michel-no. FD134, the but the same denomination value alike Michel-no. FD168 is), expertized Zierer HBP and certificate with photograph Harder BPP: "the condition is pe rfect. Zeitecht cancelled stamps are rare. ", Michel 1. 080.-
3 Pfg bis 50 Pfg Behördendienstmarken, gestempelt, kpl. Satz zu 12 Werten (ohne Mi.-Nr. FD134, die aber die selbe Wertstufe wie Mi.-Nr. FD168 ist), gepr. Zierer HBP und Fotoattest Harder BPP: "Die Erhaltung ist einwandfrei. Zeitecht gestempelte Marken si nd selten.", Mi. 1.080.-
FD132/77 .135