75 C yellow brown airmail stamp from right margin of sheet overprinting in perfect condition mint never hinged and still completly not signed! Certificate with photograph Krischke: "the condition is perfect. " Michel 650,--
75 C gelbbraun Flugmarke vom rechten Bogenrand tadellos postfrisch und noch völlig unsigniert! Fotoattest Krischke: "Die Erhaltung ist einwandfrei." Mi. 650,--
25II