50 C. dark brown with inverted black overprint in perfect condition mint never hinged, on the base expertized Ludin BPP and certificate with photograph Ludin BPP: ". . . Is genuine. The value lets none defects recognize, his gum is complete and mint neve r hinged. " Michel 800,--
50 C. dunkelbraun mit kopfstehendem schwarzem Aufdruck tadellos postfrisch, tiefst gepr. Ludin BPP und Fotoattest Ludin BPP: "... ist echt. Der Wert lässt keinerlei Mängel erkennen, seine Gummierung ist vollständig und postfrisch." Mi. 800,--
3IK