Friday Nov 14, 2014 13:00 to Saturday Nov 15, 2014 18:00 Europe/Berlin
Nov 14, 10:00 GMT
25 C black green and 50 C dark violet respectively dark sienna always with black overprint in perfect condition mint never hinged, signed, Michel 260,--
25 C schwarzgrün und 50 C dunkelviolett bzw. dunkelsiena je mit schwarzem Aufdruck tadellos postfrisch, signiert, Mi. 260,--
1/3I