lot # 7342 - wosnessensk
1.20 Krb. Postal stamp, unperforated, horizontal pair, neat cancelled "WOSNESSENSK 10 6 42", only issued 72 pieces, being a cancelled pair probably the only one exists, signed boar and certificate with photograph Zirath BPP (2014) : "the condition is per fect. ", Michel 5. 600.-, provenance collection Horst bolder (former starting price 1800)
1,20 Krb. Freimarke, ungezähnt, waagerechtes Paar, tadellos gestempelt "WOSNESSENSK 10 6 42", Auflage nur 72 Stück, als gestempeltes Paar vermutlich Unikat, sign. Keiler und Fotoattest Zirath BPP (2014): "Die Erhaltung ist einwandfrei.", Mi. 5.600.-++ , ex Sammlung Horst Kühner (alter Ausruf 1800)
2U (2)