2 4 Din. Semendria, plate flaw I "door lower right in the front of fort tower", field 83, in perfect condition mint never hinged inside a blocks of four with 3 normal stamps, expertized Krischke BPP (variety signed twice), Michel 450.-
2 + 4 Din. Semendria, Plattenfehler I "Tür unten rechts im vordersten Festungsturm", Feld 83, tadellos postfrisch innerhalb eines Viererblocks mit 3 Normalmarken, gepr. Krischke BPP (Abart doppelt signiert), Mi. 450.-
49I