Archives
lot # 7227 - mazedonien
Friday Nov 14, 2014 13:00 to Saturday Nov 15, 2014 18:00 Europe/Berlin
Nov 14, 10:00 GMT
9 L. on 15 St., numeral of value inverted, mint never hinged, signed twice Krischke BPP, Michel 220.-
9 L. auf 15 St., Wertziffer kopfstehend, postfrisch, doppelt sign. Krischke BPP, Mi. 220.-
5KW