lot # 7212 - litauen - lokalausgabe rokiskis
Not to come into use arrives: 2 Kop bright yellowish green with black overprint in type III, Pressure field 40, in perfect condition mint never hinged, only issued 200 piece, certificate with photograph Krischke (2014) : "the condition is perfect. ", Mic hel 1. 200.-, provenance collection Horst bolder
Nicht zur Verwendung gelangt: 2 Kop lebhaftgelblichgrün mit schwarzem Aufdruck in Type III, Druckfeld 40, tadellos postfrisch, Auflage nur 200 Stück, Fotoattest Krischke (2014): "Die Erhaltung ist einwandfrei.", Mi. 1.200.- , ex Sammlung Horst Kühner
IaIII