lot # 7086 - französische legion
Polar bear souvenir sheet unperforated in perfect condition mint never hinged, expertized Pickenpack and Georg Buehler, as well certificate with photograph Zirath: "the condition is perfect. " Michel 3200,--
Eisbärblock ungezähnt tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Pickenpack und Georg Bühler, sowie Fotoattest Zirath: "Die Erhaltung ist einwandfrei." Mi. 3200,--
Bl.I U