Archives
lot # 7075 - estland - lokalausgabe pernau
Friday Nov 14, 2014 13:00 to Saturday Nov 15, 2014 18:00 Europe/Berlin
Nov 14, 10:00 GMT
5.20 and 30 K., lower margin copies with variety "Pernau in lieu of year date in 3. line of print", mint never hinged, in perfect condition, signed twice Krischke BPP
5,20 und 30 K., Unterrandstücke mit Abart "Pernau statt Jahreszahl in 3. Druckzeile", postfrisch, tadellos, doppelt sign. Krischke BPP
5,8,9IV