Friday Nov 14, 2014 13:00 to Saturday Nov 15, 2014 18:00 Europe/Berlin
Nov 14, 10:00 GMT
50 h. On 2 Heller till 100 h. On 1 Kc. Newspaper stamps, neat cancelled, certificate with photograph Osper BPP, Michel 538.- - only issued 1. 800 sets!
50 h. auf 2 Heller bis 100 h. auf 1 Kc. Zeitungsmarken, tadellos gestempelt, Fotoattest Osper BPP, Mi. 538.- - Auflage nur 1.800 Sätze!
24/35 /