Archives
lot # 6982 - saargebiet dienstmarken
Friday Nov 14, 2014 13:00 to Saturday Nov 15, 2014 18:00 Europe/Berlin
Nov 14, 10:00 GMT
1949, last official stamps issue, complete set very fine used, however unchecked (450)
1949, letzte Dienstmarken-Ausgabe, kpl. Satz feinst gestempelt, jedoch ungeprüft (450)
33/44