lot # 6975 - saargebiet dienstmarken
25 cent with overprint in type II, unperforated, in perfect condition mint never hinged, only issued 100 piece, certificate with photograph Hoffmann BPP: "genuine and immaculate. ", Michel 600.-
25 Cent mit Aufdruck in Type II, ungezähnt, tadellos postfrisch, Auflage nur 100 Stück, Fotoattest Hoffmann BPP: "echt und einwandfrei.", Mi. 600.-
14IIaU