lot # 6937 - saargebiet
3 Fr. on 15 Pfg new edition, pair with and without overprint, unit to 8 stamps from upper margin, as well the right upper 2 as well lower 1 stamp without overprint, in perfect condition mint never hinged, certificate with photograph Hoffmann BPP, Michel 900.-
3 Fr. auf 15 Pfg Neuauflage, Paar mit und ohne Aufdruck, Einheit zu 8 Marken vom Oberrand, dabei die rechten oberen 2 sowie untere 1 Marke ohne Aufdruck, tadellos postfrisch, Fotoattest Hoffmann BPP, Mi. 900.-+
230IIF (2)