Archives
lot # 6835 - saargebiet
Friday Nov 14, 2014 13:00 to Saturday Nov 15, 2014 18:00 Europe/Berlin
Nov 14, 10:00 GMT
5 Pfg Germania with overprint in type I inverted, in perfect condition mint never hinged, certificate with photograph Ney BPP: "the stamp is in perfect quality. ", Michel 1. 300.-
5 Pfg Germania mit Aufdruck in Type I kopfstehend, tadellos postfrisch, Fotoattest Ney BPP: "Die Marke ist in einwandfreier Qualität.", Mi. 1.300.-
4aIK