lot # 6833 - saargebiet
5 Pfg Germania-Sarre with double overprint of the type III, in perfect condition mint never hinged, certificate with photograph Castle BPP: "in perfect unhinged mint condition, Michel 1. 800.-
5 Pfg Germania-Sarre mit doppeltem Aufdruck der Type III, tadellos postfrisch, Fotoattest Burger BPP: "in einwandfreier postfrischer Erhaltung, Mi. 1.800.-
4aIIIDD