Friday Nov 14, 2014 13:00 to Saturday Nov 15, 2014 18:00 Europe/Berlin
Nov 14, 10:00 GMT
15 C. on 10 M. postal stamp, overprint in type I, in perfect condition mint never hinged, not signed, abridged certificate with photo Huylmans BPP (2014) : "perfect", Michel 250.-
15 C. auf 10 M. Freimarke, Aufdruck in Type I, tadellos postfrisch, unsigniert, Fotokurzbefund Huylmans BPP (2014): "einwandfrei", Mi. 250.-
206I