2 C. on 10 M. till 1 L. on 1000 M. postal stamps, neat cancelled on pieces, certificate with photograph Prof. Dr. small VP (2014) : "genuine and immaculate", Michel 2. 600.- - scarce set! Issue the Michel-no. 189 and 190 only always 7. 000 items!
2 C. auf 10 M. bis 1 L. auf 1000 M. Freimarken, tadellos gestempelt auf Briefstücken, Fotoattest Prof. Dr. Klein VP (2014): "echt und einwandfrei", Mi. 2.600.- - seltener Satz! Auflage der Mi.-Nr. 189 und 190 nur je 7.000 Werte!
183/92