Friday Nov 14, 2014 13:00 to Saturday Nov 15, 2014 18:00 Europe/Berlin
Nov 14, 10:00 GMT
3 Mark on 60 C. airmail (plate III. ), in perfect condition mint never hinged, signed Ing. Becker, Michel 500.- - provenance collection dragon rock
3 Mark auf 60 C. Flugpost (Platte III.), tadellos postfrisch, sign. Ing. Becker, Mi. 500.- - ex Sammlung Drachenfels
79